N‚‚”‚‰‚ƒ‚…
July 22iTue)
@Main Hal
@Reception H‚‚Œ‚Œ B
@#302
@#304
@#305
@#403
@#404
@#405
@#311A
@#311B

July 23iWed)

July 24i‚s‚ˆ‚•)

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

@

N‚‚”‚‰‚ƒ‚… July 22
ARTICLE_ID
DATE
TIME
AUTHOR
@@Main Hal
J071

22_Main Hall_A

11:10-12:10 ì“‡—²‘¾ Ryuta Kawashima
E007 22_Main Hall_B 12:10-12:50 Barbara Mink, Hayashi Kaori
W007 22_Main Hall_C 13:00-15:20 iEARN USA
J006 22_Main Hall_F 15:30-16:10 ‰––O —²Žq TAKAKO SHIWAKU
E011 22_Main Hall_G 16:20-17:00 Mike Griffith
@@Reception H‚‚Œ‚Œ B
E036 22_Reception H‚‚Œ‚Œ B_E 14:40-15:20 Faye Wu
E049 22_Reception H‚‚Œ‚Œ B_F 15:30-16:10 Doris Tsueyling Wu
E076 22_Reception H‚‚Œ‚Œ B_G 16:20-17:00 Jo Tate, Luchen Cheng, Doris TsueylingWu

@@#302

E091 22_302_A 11:20-12:00 SUBHODEEP SARKER
bbb 22_302_B 12:10-12:50 Mitra Fathollahpour
E041 22_302_D 13:50-14:30 Barry S. Kramer, Margaret Riel
E044 22_302_D 14:40-15:20 Mohammad Soleymani
E024 22_302_F 15:30-16:10 neda shirazi
E113 22_302_G 16:20-17:00 Mrs. Azza Fawzy
@@#304
E026 22_304_A 11:20-12:00 Zahra Basht Bavian
E110 22_304_B 12:10-12:50 Palmira Santamaria, Nica Dalmau,
E013 22_304_C 13:00-13:40 lukwago julio
E069 22_304_D 13:50-14:30 MOHAMMAD REZA SHOKHMGAR
E111 22_304_D 14:40-15:20 Mr. Ali Abou Lila, Mr. Alaa Megahed
E119 22_304_F 15:30-16:10 RAIFF MORUFF ADEWALE
J074 22_304_G 16:20-17:00 School of Policy studies students A (KANSEI GAKUIN UNIV)
@@#305
E112 22_305_A 11:20-12:00 Mrs. Mohga El Khamisy, Mrs. Nahed Lotfy
E063 22_305_B 12:10-12:50 Bashanta Devkota
E122 22_305_C 13:00-13:40 CZECH REPUBLIC
E009 22_305_E 14:40-15:20 Charles Brewster
E114 22_305_F 15:30-16:10 Gordon Ondiek Nyabade
E120 22_305_G 16:20-17:00 SAHEED OLALEKAN OKUNOLA
@@#403
E085 22_403_A 11:20-12:00 Richard Wrigley
J054 22_403_B 12:10-12:50 Tatsuro Shinchi
E081 22_403_C 13:00-13:40 Elena Lialiagina
E022 22_403_D 13:50-14:30 Chris Hockert
E040 22_403_E 14:40-15:20 Ghavifekr Mahnaz
E092 22_403_F 15:30-16:10 Platon Cornelia
E018 22_403_G 16:20-17:00 Majid Sadeghi
@@#404
J047 22_404_A 11:20-12:00 Akira Ikeda
E002 22_404_B 12:10-12:50 Maryam Behnoodi
E078 22_404_C 13:00-13:40 jaleh lotfollahi
E014 22_404_D 13:50-14:30 Dr. Manorama Talaiver, Manuel Talaiver, Joseph Talaiver, David Talaiver
J017 22_404_E 14:40-15:20 ¼’J ~ JUN NISHITANI
E090 22_404_F 15:30-16:10 Kolstoe
J015 22_404_G 16:20-17:00 SASAKI Hironori
@@#405
J026 22_405_A 11:20-12:00 ‰ªè‚ ‚©‚Ë, ‰ª–{˜aŽq, ’·“cŽõ˜aŽq AKAME OKAZAKI
J044 22_405_B 12:10-12:50 ²X–Ø ‹±—² YASUTAKA SASAKI
J048 22_405_C 13:00-13:40 ’‡àVM–¾ NOBUAKI NAKAZAWA
J011 22_405_D 13:50-14:30 Rika Iwami
J033 22_405_E 14:40-15:20 ’Ò Tˆê˜Y SHINICHIRO TSUJI
J003 22_405_F 15:30-16:10 à_•Ó “O TORU HAMABE
J028 22_405_G 16:20-17:00 [ˆä”ü˜a MIWA FUKAI
@@#311A
E008 22_311A_A 11:20-12:00 chibueze adiele
E072 22_311A_B 12:10-12:50 Ines Pearson
E062 22_311A_C 13:00-13:40 Ulker Kazimova
E050 22_311A_D 13:50-14:30 Ali - Agha Kasiri
E094 22_311A_E 14:40-15:20 Bob Hofman
E056 22_311A_G 16:20-17:00 Margaret Mahoney, Rowena Gerber, Alice Key, Olga Novak, Elena Rekichinskaja
@@#311B
J067 22_311B_B 12:10-12:50 ‘¾“c‚Ü‚³‚± MASAKO OTA
J019 22_311B_C 13:00-13:40 óˆä “O TORU ASAI
J027 22_311B_D 13:50-14:30 “cç² ‘¥•F NORIHIKO TANABE
W003 22_311B_E 14:40-15:20 JICA, ŽR’†@MK NOBUYUKI YAMANAKA

@

@